High School - HS, Middle School - MS, Elementary School - ES

#
School
Representative
Title & Dept.
City
State
Country
Date Joined
Grade Levels



1
Automotive HS
Joe Ferrari & Tommy Cassino
Staff Development & Teacher
Brooklyn
NY
USA
Jan. 1
9th-12th



2
Angleton MS
Ann Booth
Gifted & Talented, LA & SS
Angleton
TX
USA
Jan. 11
5th-6th



3
Richmond Heights MS
Angela Ruffner
Lead Teacher, Global Studies Academy
Miami
FL
USA
Jan. 28




4
La Cima MS
Cynthia Rolewski
Technology Teacher
Tucson
AZ
USA
Jan. 28
6th-8th



5
Middlesex County Vocational & Technical Schools
Loretta Keimel
Director of Adult Education
East Brunswick
NJ
USA
Jan. 28
Postsecondary



6
Matt ES
Debi Carnaroli
Teacher of Gifted
Cumming
GA
USA
Jan. 28
1st-5th



7
Washington Alternative School
Al Pepper
Lead Teacher
Berlin
WI
USA
Jan. 28
6th-12th



8
Vista Academy of Visual & Performing Arts
Anne Fennell
Orff-Schulwerk Specialist, Music
Vista
CA
USA
Jan. 28




9
PS 306
Melissa Newmark
Teacher, 2nd Grade
Bronx
NY
USA
Jan.29




10
Pre-Engineering Technical HS
Elizabeth Fisher
Instructor
Lewiston
ME
USA
Jan. 29




11
Boys & Girls Clubs of the Antelope Valley, Wilsona School District
Jerri Ogden
Unit Supervisor
Palmdale
CA
USA
Jan. 30
1st-8th



12.
Harnew ES
Tom O'Donnell
Principal
Oak Lawn
IL
USA
Feb. 8
PK-6



13.
T/E School District
David Weaver
Gifted & Talented
Wayne
PA
USA
Feb. 11
7-8



14.
Cherokee Point Elementary
Ricardo Daniel Castillo
Maestro
San Diego
CA
USA
Feb. 12
4-5



15.
Miller MS
Marilyn Vanian
Gifted & Talented
Durango
CO
USA
Feb. 7
7-8



16.
Essex Campus Academy
Lynn Hazelman
Industrial Arts
Fairfield
NJ
USA
March 14
8-12



17
New Century MS
Corinne Walls
Technology Systems
Cameron
NC
USA
March 29,
6-8



18
Waldwick MS
Kerry Salerno
Reading
Walkwick
NJ
USA
March 20
7



19
Celebration School K-8
Christine Marquis
3rd Grade
Celebration
FL
USA
April 12
3



20
Anthony MS
Charma Craven
Gifted Facilitator
Manhattan
KS
USA
April 10
7-8



21
PS-205, Queens
Frances Bosi
Science
Queens
NY
USA
April 16
K-5



22
Learning Choice Academy
Rhonda Wixom
Homeschool
Chula Vista
CA
USA
April 17
K-12



23.
Jefferson EL
Anne Tunney
4th Grade Teacher
Erie
PA
USA
August 19